Собрания классов

31 августа 2017

1. Златорёва И.А.         -           4 сентября в 18.00 кл. № 25

2. Шехтер М.Ф.             -           1 сетрября в 19.00 кл. № 12

3. Ивлев А.А.                -           1 сентября в 17.00 кл. № 15

4. Медведев С.В.         -           1 сентября в 17.30 кл. № 33

5. Сазонкина Е.В.        -           4 сентября в 17.30 кл. № 22

6. Соколовская С.Н.    -           1 сентября в 17.30 кл. № 35

7. Степанова Е.Р.         -           1 сентября в 18.00 кл. № 26

8. Домешек Т.И.           -           1 сентября в 18.00 кл .№ 13

9.  Обыдена Т.М.           -           1 сентября в 17.30 кл. № 23

10. Горшенина О.В.       -           1 сентября в 18.00 кл. № 16

11. Гаврилина Т.Л.         -           1 сентября в 18.00 кл. № 14

12. Обухов Д.В.              -           1 сентября в 17.30 кл. № 30

13. Кешишева А.А.        -           1 сентября в 18.00 кл. № 8

14. Думанян К.А.           -           4 сентября в 18.00 кл. № 28

15. Королева Н.М.         -           2 сентября в 14.00 кл. № 18

16. Курин В.В.               -           1 сентября в 18.00 кл. № 33

17. Али-Заде                 -           1 сентября в 15.30 кл. № 27

18. Букина Н.А.              -           2 сентября в 13.00 кл. № 11

19. Мартынова Е.В.       -           2 сентября в 14.00 кл. № 3

20. Браун А.В.                -           1 сентября в 14.00 кл. № 29

21. Федорян М.Т.           -           1 сентября в 14.00 кл. № 37

22. Тищенко Е.В.           -           2 сентября в 13.00 кл. № 34

23. Левина Н.А.             -           1 сентября в 1730 кл. № 31

24. Бокова Е.В.               -           1 сентября в 17.30 кл. № 19

25. Абакумов А.А.         -           1 сентября в 17.30 кл. № 9

26. Самоварова Э.А.      -           4 сентября в 18.00 кл. №19

27. Имаев Р.Г.                 -           6 сентября в 19.00 Малый зал

28. Ашуров Д.В.             -           4 сентября в18.00 кл. № 38

29. Сенин И.И.               -           1 сентября в 17.00 кл. № 25

30. Сазонова Ю.Б.          -           2 сентября в 12.00 кл. № 21           

31. Лавро Г.Н.                -           1 сентября в 17.30 кл. № 7 (только 1 класс)

32. Зонтов М.М.             -           4 сентября в 17.00 кл.№ 34